playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter
CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Annette Schwarz

Also known as:

Annetta Schwarz, Annette Schwartz, Annette Swartz
  • Views:
    10 802
  • Country:
    Germany
  • State:
    Rheinland-Pfalz
  • City:
    Mainz
  • Astrological Sign:
    Aries
  • Birthdate:
    26 March, 1984
  • Age:
    33
  • Career debut year:
    2003
  • Debut age:
    19
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2012
  • Height:
    180 cm (5 ft 11 in)
  • Weight:
    65 kg (143 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86C-66-102
  • Eye color:
    Hazel
  • Hair color:
    Blonde
No comments yet

Annette Schwarz Videos (231) - Page 1

  
Best Stockings, Blonde sex scene
0%
30:31
Crazy amateur Ass, Pornstars adult video
100%
21:59
Hottest amateur Big Tits, Ass porn scene
100%
28:45
Extreme Cum Slut Annette SchwarzHD
73%
8:06
Extreme Cum Slut Annette Schwarz
3 526 Views5 months ago
Annette schwarz - deepthoat cum twice
0%
7:23
Annette Schwarz vs Jack Napier - Jack In The Ass
100%
43:22

Advertisement