playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter
CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex Cams

Ashley Blue

Also known as:

Crystal Carter, Dixie Diddle
  • Views:
    12 834
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Los Angeles
  • Astrological Sign:
    Cancer
  • Birthdate:
    08 July, 1981
  • Age:
    36
  • Career debut year:
    2002
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2013
  • Height:
    157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Weight:
    49 kg (108 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86A-66-86
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
No comments yet

Ashley Blue Videos (372) - Page 1

  

Advertisement