playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter
CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Cali Caramel

Also known as:

Cali Summers, Kelly Caramel
  • Views:
    1 233
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Los Angeles
  • Astrological Sign:
    Cancer
  • Birthdate:
    21 June, 1988
  • Age:
    29
  • Career debut year:
    2006
  • Debut age:
    18
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2012
  • Height:
    157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Weight:
    55 kg (121 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    91C-64-91
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
No comments yet

Cali Caramel Videos (20) - Page 1

  
Cali Caramel Charms Big Black Snake
60%
18:07
Ebony Amateur Sucking Giant Dong
100%
13:41
Two Hottie Black Sluts Mutually Vibrate
100%
23:32
Tasty Black Ho Inducted Into Lesbianism
100%
28:34
Ebony Babe Cali Caramel Fucks Huge Cock
80%
29:22
Two Ebony Princesses Getting Busy
100%
25:44
Big Booty Ho S Work The Pole And Pussy
100%
5:00
Cali Caramel Got A Onion Gazoo
100%
24:37
Cali Caramel Got A Onion Gazoo
6 990 Views4 years ago
Cali Caramel Bubble Bursting Arse
100%
23:49
Cali Caramel Bubble Bursting Arse
1 544 Views5 years ago
Cali Caramel Powerful Bush Fuck
80%
28:49
Cali Caramel Powerful Bush Fuck
5 981 Views5 years ago

Advertisement