playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter
CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Dora Venter

Also known as:

Barbie St, Barbie Star, Claudia Venter, Claudia Wennstrom, Claudia Wenstrom, Claudia WenstrГ¶m, Dora Neuter, Dora Venier, Dora Ventor, Dora Wenter, Melinda Gaal, Melinda Gal, Melinda Gale, Melinda Jensen, Claudia Wenström, Melinda Braque
  • Views:
    12 590
  • Country:
    Hungary
  • State:
    HI - Hawaii
  • City:
    Budapest
  • Astrological Sign:
    Libra
  • Birthdate:
    01 October, 1976
  • Age:
    41
  • Career debut year:
    1999
  • Debut age:
    23
  • Career status:
    Active
  • Height:
    160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
  • Weight:
    48 kg (105 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    84B-58-84
  • Eye color:
    Hazel
  • Hair color:
    Blonde
No comments yet

Dora Venter Videos (175) - Page 1

  
Dora Venter in Dping Dora - HarmonyVisionHD
0%
8:00
Naughty girls dora and nicoleHD
100%
15:18
Naughty girls dora and nicole
3 812 Views5 months ago
Casino magyar szexfilm
64%
64:17
Casino magyar szexfilm
8 772 Views6 months ago
Horny pornstar Dora Venter in fabulous xxx scene
100%
17:36
Mick Blue - Love Story (2002)
0%
11:15
Mick Blue - Love Story (2002)
1 738 Views11 months ago
Dora Venter
68%
40:37
Dora Venter
2 160 Views11 months ago
Blonde Girl Enjoys An Anal Pounding
0%
12:39
Blonde Girl Enjoys An Anal Pounding
2 380 Views11 months ago

Advertisement