playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter
CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Jeanie Marie Sullivan

Also known as:

Jeannie Marie Sullavan, Jeanie Marie, Chrissy Katrice, Katrice Keys, Chrissy Katrina, Jennie Marie Sullivan, Jennie Marie Sullavan, Jeannie Marie
  • Views:
    9 679
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    NV - Nevada
  • City:
    Clark County
  • Astrological Sign:
    Sagittarius
  • Birthdate:
    04 December, 1986
  • Age:
    30
  • Career debut year:
    2005
  • Debut age:
    19
  • Career status:
    Active
  • Height:
    167 cm (5 ft 6 in)
  • Weight:
    50 kg (110 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86D-53-86
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Hair color:
    Brown

Bio

This girl is tight and fine, a delicate, perfect, peppy blonde with bright blue eyes. Whether she has her hair dolled up in little kiss curls or sleek and straight, she is always a knockout. Jeanie Marie loves dressing up and pleasing her man, and making absolutely certain she is entertaining all his friends as well. Her babe rating of ten was more than apparent to the recruiter who nabbed her instantly on her eighteenth birthday from the strip club she had fortunately wandered into. Check her out in several raunchy scenes here on Brazzers as she tag teams ready man meat with her sultry partner in crime Breanne Benson. Two time AVN award nominee Jeanie Marie has already appeared in mainstream film with "The Caregiver" in 2007 and admits that having a speaking role in on her list of things to achieve.
No comments yet

Jeanie Marie Sullivan Videos (109) - Page 1

  
X-Men XXX: An Axel Braun Parody - VividHD
0%
6:00
Sexy blonde Jeanie Marie gets drilledHD
0%
8:00
Sexy blonde Jeanie Marie gets drilledHD
0%
8:00
Jeanie Marie Sullivan Playing with Pussy
0%
10:05
Small Tit Hottie Having Her Way
0%
20:21
Small Tit Hottie Having Her Way
1 968 Views7 months ago
Pussy Pounding And Asshole Banging
100%
26:07
Pussy Pounding And Asshole Banging
1 228 Views7 months ago
Sluts Jeanie And Gina Fucked In Public
60%
25:48
Jeanie Marie Solo - CherryPimpsHD
100%
8:00
Jeanie Marie Solo - CherryPimps
4 356 Views7 months ago
Jeanie Marie Sullivan Gets Triple Teamed
100%
25:24
Dirty Amateur Discovers Slutty Instincts
0%
14:31
Tiny Teen Double Dicked And Cum Blasted
100%
42:26
Jeanie Marie Solo - CherryPimpsHD
80%
7:28
Jeanie Marie Solo - CherryPimps
4 022 Views8 months ago
Screaming Dirty Whores Lesbo Fuck
0%
9:20
Screaming Dirty Whores Lesbo Fuck
2 006 Views9 months ago
Sexy blonde girl Jeanie Marie gets fuckedHD
0%
8:00
Jeanie Marie - Watersports MovieHD
100%
6:31
Jeanie Marie - Watersports Movie
3 300 Views10 months ago
20 Something Lesbian MILFs 3some
100%
8:43
20 Something Lesbian MILFs 3some
1 370 Views11 months ago
The Sex Dolls Fuck Inside The Factory
100%
25:10

Advertisement