playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter
CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex Cams

Jordanne Kali

Also known as:

Jordan Kali
  • Views:
    2 895
  • Country:
    France
  • Astrological Sign:
    Sagittarius
  • Birthdate:
    07 December, 1987
  • Age:
    30
  • Career debut year:
    2009
  • Debut age:
    22
  • Career status:
    Active
  • Height:
    150 cm (4 ft 11 in)
  • Weight:
    43 kg (94 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    81B-61-86
  • Eye color:
    Green
  • Hair color:
    Blonde
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tits size:
    Small tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Bows on back of upper left and right thighs; three butterflies on left and right bikini lines
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Lower lip right; navel
No comments yet

Jordanne Kali Videos (77) - Page 1

  
Tiny French studentHD
0%
13:51
Tiny French student
2 298 Views1 year ago

Advertisement