playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter
CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Lyla Lei

Also known as:

Leyla Lei, Layla Lei, Leila Lei, Kyla Lei, Leila Lee, Ly Len, Lyla Loi, Liela Lei, Lilah Lae, Lyla Lee, Layla Lee, Leilane Lei, Leilani Lei
  • Views:
    7 386
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Long Beach
  • Astrological Sign:
    Capricorn
  • Birthdate:
    04 January, 1983
  • Age:
    34
  • Career debut year:
    2002
  • Debut age:
    19
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2007
  • Height:
    157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Weight:
    47 kg (103 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86D-61-86
  • Eye color:
    Hazel
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Ethnicity:
    Asian
  • Tits size:
    Medium tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Dragon on right shoulder; scrolled vines across lower back forming a heart in the center.
  • Piercings:
    No
No comments yet

Lyla Lei Videos (280) - Page 1

  

Advertisement