playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter
CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Tiffany Mynx

Also known as:

Tiffany Minx
  • Views:
    14 193
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Upland
  • Astrological Sign:
    Libra
  • Birthdate:
    10 October, 1971
  • Age:
    46
  • Career debut year:
    1992
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Career status:
    Active
  • Height:
    162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Weight:
    55 kg (121 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86D-58-91
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Blonde
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tits size:
    Medium tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Right shoulder blade; outside of left ankle; fairy on outsideof right ankle; heart on inside of left ankle
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Both nipples; tongue; navel

Bio

This incredible vixen is a pornstar in the real meaning of the word, having been in the industry for over 20 years and still going strong. Dubbed 'Buttwoman' by the industry in 1997, she has had a stellar run of asstastic performances. Tiffany Mynx was big back when porn was a dirty secret, in the days before girls would ever grow up planning to get into porn. In fact, she had no idea in her very first audition that she was even trying out for a porn role. Luckily for all of us, when she realized what was being filmed, she took the fateful jump to say "YES!" and then keep us hard and happy by continuing to scream it out in award winning porn scenes throughout her career. A genuine Milf, Tiffany finds herself dancing less to care for her family, but then, she has quite a few laurels to rest on. Having won both 'Best Anal' and 'Best Couples' Scene Awards from AVN, as well as 'Best Group' and 'Best Girl-Girl' Scene Awards from XRCO, she has unsurprisingly been inducted into both the XRCO and the AVN Halls of Fame.
No comments yet

Tiffany Mynx Videos (146) - Page 1

  
Tiffany in socks and heels
0%
5:22
Tiffany in socks and heels
2 662 Views5 months ago
Tiffany mynx and unknown girl
100%
8:15
Tiffany mynx and unknown girl
2 794 Views6 months ago
Tiffany mynx in frilly socks and nude heels
100%
11:30
Tiffany Mynx  rare no anal lesbian scene
0%
21:30
Seduced by mommy
93%
31:48
Seduced by mommy
14 322 Views7 months ago
Horny Cougar Tiffany Minx Have An Hard DP
0%
11:18
Super Hot Babes Lick Each Others' Cunts
100%
13:07
Lucky Dude Is Fucking Perfect Body Sativa Rose
100%
32:39
Steamy Interracial Lesbian Strapon Orgy
100%
19:08
Great whipper-in in pussy Tiffany Mynx
0%
32:37
Gorgeous Lesbians Play With Anal Beads
0%
21:30
Tiffany mynx best she ever looked!HD
100%
13:51
Tiffany mynx best she ever looked!
6 390 Views10 months ago
Blonde Swallows Three Dicks Together
0%
10:17
Blonde Swallows Three Dicks Together
1 490 Views10 months ago

Advertisement