playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter
CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Vivian Valentine

Also known as:

April Valentine, Phoenix Haight, Vivien Valentine, Sara Stone
  • Views:
    2 871
  • Country:
    United States
  • Astrological Sign:
    Sagittarius
  • Birthdate:
    24 November, 1977
  • Age:
    39
  • Career debut year:
    1998
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2002
  • Height:
    149 cm (4 ft 11 in)
  • Weight:
    45 kg (99 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    81B-61-86
  • Eye color:
    Hazel
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tits size:
    Small tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Pubic area (floral design); lower back; right wrist (band);neck; butterfly on tailbone
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Tongue
No comments yet

Vivian Valentine Videos (191) - Page 1

  
Busty Sara Stone fucked hard by boyfriend
100%
27:58
Sara Stone brushing his teeth seed
20%
25:10
Sara Stone brushing his teeth seed
1 598 Views6 months ago
Drain the pussy Sara Stone
100%
27:44
Drain the pussy Sara Stone
1 360 Views6 months ago

Advertisement